eddy moors

Team de doortrappers
Plaats 607
Punten 409
Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick Step 33
Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale 4
Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal 0
Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team 0
Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal 62
Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling 0
Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates 28
Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team 24
Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 94
Peter Sagan BORA - Hansgrohe 52
Maximilian Schachmann BORA - Hansgrohe 18
Michael Valgren Andersen NTT Pro Cycling 0
Wout van Aert Team Jumbo-Visma 75
Elia Viviani Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 19
Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale 0



Daguitslagen



1. Nice - Nice

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
1 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates 20
5 Peter Sagan BORA - Hansgrohe 6
6 Elia Viviani Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5



2. Nice - Nice

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
1 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick Step 20
7 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team 4
9 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - Hansgrohe 2



3. Nice - Sisteron

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
1 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal 20
5 Peter Sagan BORA - Hansgrohe 6



4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
1 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 20
5 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick Step 6



5. Gap – Privas

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
1 Wout van Aert Team Jumbo-Visma 20
4 Peter Sagan BORA - Hansgrohe 8
8 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal 3



6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
1 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team 20
5 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick Step 6



7. Millau – Lavaur

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
1 Wout van Aert Team Jumbo-Visma 20



8. Cazères – Loudenvielle

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
10 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale 1



9. Pau – Laruns

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
2 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 15
8 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale 3



10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
2 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal 15
3 Peter Sagan BORA - Hansgrohe 11
4 Elia Viviani Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 8



11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
1 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal 20
3 Wout van Aert Team Jumbo-Visma 11



12. Chauvigny - Sarran

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
6 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - Hansgrohe 5



13. Châtel-Guyon - Puy Mary

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
3 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - Hansgrohe 11



14. Clermont Ferrand - Lyon

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
4 Peter Sagan BORA - Hansgrohe 8



15. Lyon - Grand Colombier

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
2 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 15



16. La Tour-du-Pin - Villard-de-Lans

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
10 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick Step 1



17. Grenoble - Col de la Loze

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
2 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 15



18. Méribel - La Roche-sur-Foron

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
3 Wout van Aert Team Jumbo-Visma 11
4 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 8



19. Bourg-en-Bresse - Champagnole

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
9 Peter Sagan BORA - Hansgrohe 2



20. Lure - La Planche des Belle Filles

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
4 Wout van Aert Team Jumbo-Visma 8
5 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 6



21. Mantes-la-Jolie - Parijs

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
3 Peter Sagan BORA - Hansgrohe 11
4 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates 8
5 Elia Viviani Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 6
6 Wout van Aert Team Jumbo-Visma 5
7 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal 4



Eindklassement Geel

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
2 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 15