Johan Kums

Team jan1953
Plaats 608
Punten 408
Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick Step 33
Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale 4
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team INEOS 18
Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - McLaren 2
Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo-Visma 21
Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal 62
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno Astana Pro Team 38
Guillaume Martin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 15
Thibaut Pinot Groupama - FDJ 3
Nairo Quintana Arkéa Samsic 8
Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 94
Peter Sagan BORA - Hansgrohe 52
Maximilian Schachmann BORA - Hansgrohe 18
Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo 31
Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling 9



Daguitslagen



1. Nice - Nice

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
5 Peter Sagan BORA - Hansgrohe 6
10 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo 1



2. Nice - Nice

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
1 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick Step 20
9 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - Hansgrohe 2



3. Nice - Sisteron

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
1 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal 20
5 Peter Sagan BORA - Hansgrohe 6



4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
1 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 20
3 Guillaume Martin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 11
4 Nairo Quintana Arkéa Samsic 8
5 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick Step 6
6 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno Astana Pro Team 5
7 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team INEOS 4
8 Thibaut Pinot Groupama - FDJ 3



5. Gap – Privas

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
4 Peter Sagan BORA - Hansgrohe 8
5 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo 6
8 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal 3



6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
5 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick Step 6
8 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team INEOS 3



7. Millau – Lavaur

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
5 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo 6
8 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team INEOS 3



8. Cazères – Loudenvielle

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
10 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale 1



9. Pau – Laruns

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
2 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 15
4 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team INEOS 8
7 Guillaume Martin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4
8 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale 3
10 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling 1



10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
2 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal 15
3 Peter Sagan BORA - Hansgrohe 11
9 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo 2



11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
1 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal 20



12. Chauvigny - Sarran

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
6 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - Hansgrohe 5



13. Châtel-Guyon - Puy Mary

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
3 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - Hansgrohe 11



14. Clermont Ferrand - Lyon

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
4 Peter Sagan BORA - Hansgrohe 8
6 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo 5
9 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - McLaren 2



15. Lyon - Grand Colombier

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
2 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 15
4 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno Astana Pro Team 8
9 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling 2



16. La Tour-du-Pin - Villard-de-Lans

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
10 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick Step 1



17. Grenoble - Col de la Loze

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
1 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno Astana Pro Team 20
2 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 15
9 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling 2
10 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo-Visma 1



18. Méribel - La Roche-sur-Foron

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
4 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 8
10 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo-Visma 1



19. Bourg-en-Bresse - Champagnole

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
3 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo 11
9 Peter Sagan BORA - Hansgrohe 2



20. Lure - La Planche des Belle Filles

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
2 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo-Visma 15
5 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 6
10 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling 1



21. Mantes-la-Jolie - Parijs

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
3 Peter Sagan BORA - Hansgrohe 11
7 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal 4



Eindklassement Geel

Plaats Voornaam Achternaam Team Punten
2 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 15
6 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno Astana Pro Team 5
7 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo-Visma 4
8 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling 3